Announcement to new users - This website only to ask questions or answers not for (Dating or Friendship) You can ask questions in any categories like (Gk, friendship, science, money, insurance, dating, movies, stocks, business, jobs, etc)
advertisements
Site For People "How to Improve their Life" Household tips, Fashion Items, Make Money, Useful Arts & Crafts and more 
Welcome to Achichu™.in Q & A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. 

How to be kind to everyone?

–1 vote
asked by Sanidhya

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.

3 Answers

+1 vote
  1. Smile. Smiling at people lets them know that you are pleasant. ...
  2. Acknowledge other people. ...
  3. Be a good listener. ...
  4. Be courteous, polite, and helpful. ...
  5. Practice empathy. ...
  6. Never speak ill of others when they aren't around. ...
  7. Look out for everyone, not just those closest to you.
answered by Pratik Vyas
0 votes
nice warm mouth makes everyone happy
answered by hvfun69
0 votes
See him behaviour
answered by anonymous

Our Advertisement pages contain cookies file, By continuing to use our site, you accept our use of cookies, , You can change your choice at any time, please read our revised Privacy Policy

...